Husband Ya Shohar Ko kabu Karne Ka Wazifa Kia Hai?

Questions: QuestionsHusband Ya Shohar Ko kabu Karne Ka Wazifa Kia Hai?
Zaubaida asked 2 years ago
3 Answers
Best Answer
Akhtar Bhai Spiritual Healer answered 2 years ago

Agar apka shohar apki baat nai manta yaa hath chalata hai ya ziada zuban larata hai tu husband ko kabu karne ka wazifa ye wala kar sakty hain ap.

Ya Qabizu

1111 dafa pani pe dam kar ke pilaen Husband ko Inshallah apke kabu me a jaega.

Kulthum answered 2 years ago
Can I do this wazifa for my husband he is cheating on me, he has other girls in his life. He beat me and he drinks everyday.
Akhtar Bhai Spiritual Healer replied 2 years ago

If you have been unable to get rid of your husband’s beating and you’re looking for a powerful way to do so, you should consider using the Wazifa for your husband to control. This will help your cheating husband back into the fold. You can also recite Surah Tariq every day after maghrib namaz to make your marriage happier and more peaceful.

Husband ko kabu karne ka wazifa is an Islamic prayer that helps you solve problems in your relationship. In fact, it is one of the most effective ways to resolve any issues you may have with your spouse. It can also prevent you from getting divorced.

The Holy Quran mentions marriage in its scriptures. This is the reason why I just give you that shohar ko kabu karne dua is an excellent way to solve marital issues. Using this wazifa can be the marriage savior in a bad marriage.

A man may not give his wife the much-needed attention. Drinking and social violence can also cause separation between you and your husband. There are several wazifa that you can use to Kabu your husband. But my given shohar ko kabu karne ka wazifa is one of the most effective and efficient to rekindle the flame in your relationship.

Sometimes, wives begin living separately from their husbands and start to suffer from depression. However, if you use the right wazifa, you can reclaim your husband’s affection and get your life back on track.

Kat answered 1 year ago
my sisters husband has left her for no reason and is really hating on her why has he changed all of a sudden and left her with no good reason.
Akhtar Bhai Spiritual Healer replied 1 year ago

I can not say why he left her or hates her without knowing the situation. There could be many reasons that he left her and changed. There may black magic involve in this situation. Please read the black magic symptoms for divorce. You can contact me on WhatsApp at +923226690723.

Write Your Answer Below:
19 + 8 =