How to get rid of Evil Eye?

Questions: QuestionsHow to get rid of Evil Eye?
Zaynah asked 2 months ago
3 Answers
Best Answer
Akhtar Bhai Spiritual Healer answered 2 months ago

There are many ways to get rid of evil eye. But first, need to know whether you have an evil eye or not. You can find this by asking your spiritual healer whether you have an evil eye or not or reading the Evil Eye symptoms.

Once you are sure that you have an evil eye you can use these methods to get rid of evil eye.

Get Rid Of Evil Eye With Red Chilies.

Removing evil eyes with red chili is a simple way. You need a few materials.

  • Salt
  • Mustard seeds
  • Dried red chilies
  • A stool
  • Burning Coals

Now take two chilies one in the right hand and the other in the left hand. Also, sit on the wooden stool. Move your right-hand clockwise head to your feet and left-hand counterclockwise head to your feet. Now keep these chiles on the burning charcoal. With these chilies add some salt and mustard seeds. It should burn until the smoke goes away. This way you can remove Nazar with red chilies.

Get Rid Of Evil Eye By Taweez.

If you are suffering from evil eye and tried all ways and are still worried about how to get rid of evil eye then this is the ultimate taweez. Follow these steps.

  • Write the Taweez on white paper with black ink. As you can see in the given picture below.
  • Recite Surah Falak 11 times and blow on the Taweez.
  • Close Taweez and keep it in your neck or Arm.

No evil eye will ever Hurt you again.

Protection Amulet for evil eye

Get Rid of Evil Eye From Children with Taweez.

If a child always get evil eye then my given below taweez is going to get rid of the evil eye. Follow the given steps.

  • Write Taweez on white paper with black color. As you can see in the given picture below. Just write the same as you can see it.
  • 11 times Darood Pak and 11 times Surah Falak and blow on the Taweez.
  • Close the Taweez and tie it to the child's arm with black cloth.

The child will get cured of the evil eye.

protection amulet from evil eye for children

How To Get Rid Of Evil Eye Given By Ghost.

To get rid of the evil eyes given by ghosts we need a few materials.

  remove evil eye
  • One Egg
  • Black Lentil
  • Rice Grains
  • Brown Lentil
  • White Cloth

To make it easier I will also mention images so you can do it easily.

The first step is to mix lentils and rice. It will look like the given picture below.

  remove evil eye

In the second step recite Surah Falak 303 times and put this material in white cloth and tie it. After that before sleep keep this cloth and egg right side of your bed or pillow. Just like the given picture.

  remove evil eye  

The third step is to wake up early the next day before sunrise and take the cloth and egg. Open the cloth and keep everything under a tree. Just like you see in the given picture. Now come back home take a bath and change wearing clothes.

  remove evil eye
Get Rid Of Evil Eye From House.

There are many ways to get rid of evil eye from your house but I am writing the easiest one. Just bring 111 flowers and recite Surah Fatiha on each flower and let it dry at home. Keep them in a safe place. During dry flowers will spread the smell in the home and the evil eye will be gone. Be noted getting rid of the evil eye from a person and home is totally different thing. If you think that you have an evil eye then use given above methods. This method will only work for your house.

Adiva Nurah answered 2 months ago
Akhtar Bhai, I lived in cold area here snowing and Ice everywhere is this rice, grains and egg Evil Eye will work?
Akhtar Bhai Spiritual Healer replied 2 months ago

Yes, you can get rid of evil eye using my given above method in cold areas.

Fazia Naifeh answered 2 months ago
Akhtar Bhai My baby get evil eye and cry a lot. Will your given taweez for children work for my baby to get rid of evil eye?
Akhtar Bhai Spiritual Healer replied 2 months ago

Yes, you can use this taweez to get rid of evil eye.

Write Your Answer Below:
8 + 0 =